Bild
Nachwuchs

Termine ÖBV-Regionaltraining Ost

Termine Herbst 2018

Samstag 15.09.2018 10-15:00
Mödling
Einladung
Samstag 29.09.2018 10-15:00
Pressbaum

Samstag 20.10.2018 10-15:00
Mödling

Sonntag 28.10.2018 10-15:00 W
 

Sonntag 11.11.2018 10-15:00
 

Samstag 24.11.2018 10-15:00  
 

Sonntag 02.12.2018 10-15:00 W
 

Samstag 15.12.2018 10-15:00  
 

Termine Frühjahr 2019

Samstag 12.01.2019 10-15:00  
 

Samstag 26.01.2019 10-15:00  
 

Samstag 16.02.2019 10-15:00  
 

Sonntag 24.02.2019 10-15:00 W
 

Samstag 09.03.2019 10-15:00  
 

Sonntag 31.03.2019 10-15:00  
 

Sonntag 07.04.2019 10-15:00  
 

Dienstag 23.04.2019 10-15:00 W
 

Samstag 18.05.2019 10-15:00  
 

Sonntag 26.05.2019 10-15:00  
 

Montag 10.06.2019 10-15:00  
 

Donnerstag 20.06.2019 10-15:00  
 


NÖBV Nachwuchstraining

Training Trainer Tag Zeit Ort Athleten
BNLZ VV Mi 14:30 - 16:30 SLZ St.Pölten BORGL St.Pölten
NÖBV West VV Di 18:00 - 20:00 Pressbaum NÖBV
BNLZ VV Mi 08:00 - 10:00 SLZ St.Pölten BORGL St.Pölten
NÖBV Süd VV Do 18:00 - 20:00 Mödling NÖBV
BNLZ VV/BS Fr 17:00 - 19:00 Alterlaa ÖBV / NÖBV / WBV

NÖBV-Nachwuchskader 2018

Talent Kader

Miltner Benjamin 2006 ASV Pressbaum - Badminton
Miltner Jonas 2006 ASV Pressbaum - Badminton
Pongratz Luis 2006 AS Logistik Badminton Mödling
Reznicek Carmen 2005 ASV Pressbaum - Badminton

Jugend Kader

BORGL
Bäuerle Tobias 2002 AS Logistik Badminton Mödling  
Csambal Laura 2002 ASV Pressbaum - Badminton St.Pölten
Pohanka Melanie 2003 ASV Pressbaum - Badminton St.Pölten
Pottendorfer Karoline 2002 ASV Pressbaum - Badminton St.Pölten
Sarosi Armin 2004 AS Logistik Badminton Mödling  
Sudarma Lenny 2002 AS Logistik Badminton Mödling Südstadt
Tomic Christian 2004 AS Logistik Badminton Mödling  
Tomic Michael 2003 AS Logistik Badminton Mödling  
Witzmann Daniel 2001 BC St.Pölten St.Pölten
Wu Emily 2003 ASV Pressbaum - Badminton St.Pölten
Zilka Nathaniel 2002 ASV Pressbaum - Badminton St.Pölten

Nachwuchs Kader - Archiv -->


Kaderrichtlinien Nachwuchs

Verpflichtungen

Leistungen

Zielrichtung/Level